google-site-verification=oou3APJe2mkw4HpOcJU1H5MBwVFqxqn4qVhFrINmvDM

Uitslagen 2de provinciaal:

Speeldag 1

Actueel klassement

02/10/2022 14:00 BRUSSEL WEST A - S.P.E.M. D                      8 - 1      108 47

02/10/2022 14:00 DE BLOCKSKES B - SINGEL C                      6 - 3      105 91

02/10/2022 14:00 BEERSEL B - JOLI BOIS A                            7 - 2      108 64

02/10/2022 14:00 ESSEGHEM C - DE RIVIEREN A                    6 - 3      105 91

Speeldag 2

09/10/2022 14:00 S.P.E.M. D - DILBEEK C                               5 - 4      95 98

09/10/2022 14:00 SINGEL C - BEERSEL B                               5 - 4      98 104

09/10/2022 14:00 JOLI BOIS A - ESSEGHEM C                        7 - 2       112 78

09/10/2022 14:00 DE RIVIEREN A - BRUSSEL WEST A              6 - 3       101 71

Speeldag 3

16/10/2022 14:00 S.P.E.M. D - SINGEL C                                 8 - 1       110 67

16/10/2022 14:00 DE BLOCKSKES B - BRUSSEL WEST A          2 - 7       59 106

16/10/2022 14:00 BEERSEL B - DE RIVIEREN A                       5 - 4       99 80

16/10/2022 14:00 DILBEEK C - JOLI BOIS A                            3 - 6       78 96

Speeldag 4

23/10/2022 14:00 BRUSSEL WEST A - DILBEEK C                   6 - 3       99 72

23/10/2022 14:00 JOLI BOIS A - S.P.E.M. D                             8 - 1       109 58

23/10/2022 14:00 ESSEGHEM C - BEERSEL B                        4 - 5        79 84

23/10/2022 14:00 DE BLOCKSKES B - DE RIVIEREN A             5 - 4       86 77

Speeldag 5

30/10/2022 14:00 DE RIVIEREN A - JOLI BOIS A                     2 - 7        74 108

30/10/2022 14:00 BEERSEL B - DE BLOCKSKES B                  6 - 3        108 71

30/10/2022 14:00 SINGEL C - BRUSSEL WEST A                     2 - 7        79 111

30/10/2022 14:00 DILBEEK C - ESSEGHEM C                         3 - 6        87 92

Speeldag 6

06/11/2022 14:00 DE RIVIEREN A - S.P.E.M. D                         7 - 2        112 80

06/11/2022 14:00 DE BLOCKSKES B - ESSEGHEM C                6 - 3        96 91

06/11/2022 14:00 JOLI BOIS A - SINGEL C                              9 - 0       117 49

06/11/2022 14:00 DILBEEK C - BEERSEL B                             1 - 8        63 116

Speeldag 7

20/11/2022 14:00 DILBEEK C - DE RIVIEREN A                        5 - 4       96 90

20/11/2022 14:00 ESSEGHEM C - SINGEL C                            8 - 1        111 76

20/11/2022 14:00 DE BLOCKSKES B - S.P.E.M. D                      4 - 5       79 93

20/11/2022 14:00 BRUSSEL WEST A - JOLI BOIS A                   6 - 3       91 79

Speeldag 8

27/11/2022 14:00 SINGEL C - DILBEEK C                                4 - 5       79 84

27/11/2022 14:00 ESSEGHEM C - BRUSSEL WEST A                 3 - 6       90 93

27/11/2022 14:00 S.P.E.M. D - BEERSEL B                               3 - 6       75 105

27/11/2022 14:00 JOLI BOIS A - DE BLOCKSKES B                   8 - 1        112 55

Speeldag 9

04/12/2022 14:00 BRUSSEL WEST A - BEERSEL B                   5 - 4       93 94

04/12/2022 14:00 ESSEGHEM C - S.P.E.M. D                           7 - 2       106 46

04/12/2022 14:00 DILBEEK C - DE BLOCKSKES B                    8 - 1       113 51

04/12/2022 14:00 SINGEL C - DE RIVIEREN A                          1 - 8       57 108

Speeldag 10

11/12/2022 14:00 S.P.E.M. D - BRUSSEL WEST A                       2 - 7       71 104

11/12/2022 14:00 SINGEL C - DE BLOCKSKES B                       5 - 4       95 78

11/12/2022 14:00 JOLI BOIS A - BEERSEL B                             8 - 1       108 63

11/12/2022 14:00 DE RIVIEREN A - ESSEGHEM C                      5 - 4       93 94

Speeldag 11

15/01/2023 14:00 DILBEEK C - S.P.E.M. D                                 1 - 8       77 110

15/01/2023 14:00 BEERSEL B - SINGEL C                                8 - 1        111 36

15/01/2023 14:00 ESSEGHEM C - JOLI BOIS A                         6 - 3        84 85

15/01/2023 14:00 BRUSSEL WEST A - DE RIVIEREN A               6 - 3        111 75

Speeldag 12

22/01/2023 14:00 SINGEL C - S.P.E.M. D                                 3 - 6        73 108

22/01/2023 14:00 BRUSSEL WEST A - DE BLOCKSKES B          6 - 3        106 74

22/01/2023 14:00 DE RIVIEREN A - BEERSEL B                       4 - 5        85 100

22/01/2023 14:00 JOLI BOIS A - DILBEEK C                            7 - 2        100 65

Speeldag 13

29/01/2023 14:00 DILBEEK C - BRUSSEL WEST A                    1 - 8        30 116

29/01/2023 14:00 S.P.E.M. D - JOLI BOIS A                             3 - 6        74 106

29/01/2023 14:00 BEERSEL B - ESSEGHEM C                         3 - 6        71 105

29/01/2023 14:00 DE RIVIEREN A - DE BLOCKSKES B              4 - 5        96 84

Speeldag 14

05/02/2023 14:00 JOLI BOIS A - DE RIVIEREN A                     8 - 1         113 48

05/02/2023 14:00 DE BLOCKSKES B - BEERSEL B                  3 - 6         74 106

05/02/2023 14:00 BRUSSEL WEST A - SINGEL C                     8 - 1         116 44

05/02/2023 14:00 ESSEGHEM C - DILBEEK C                         6 - 3         108 91

Speeldag 15

12/02/2023 14:00 S.P.E.M. D - DE RIVIEREN A                         3 - 6         81 102

12/02/2023 14:00 ESSEGHEM C - DE BLOCKSKES B                6 - 3         103 64

12/02/2023 14:00 SINGEL C - JOLI BOIS A                              1 - 8         60 112

12/02/2023 14:00 BEERSEL B - DILBEEK C                             6 - 3         102 65

Speeldag 16

26/02/2023 14:00 DE RIVIEREN A - DILBEEK C                        7 - 2         106 62

26/02/2023 14:00 SINGEL C - ESSEGHEM C                            1 - 8         50 108

26/02/2023 14:00 S.P.E.M. D - DE BLOCKSKES B                     4 - 5         86 81

26/02/2023 14:00 JOLI BOIS A - BRUSSEL WEST A                  2 - 7         88 107

Speeldag 17

05/03/2023 14:00 DILBEEK C - SINGEL C                               5 - 4         91 87

05/03/2023 14:00 BRUSSEL WEST A - ESSEGHEM C                7 - 2         102 70

05/03/2023 14:00 BEERSEL B - S.P.E.M. D                              5 - 4         97 85

05/03/2023 14:00 DE BLOCKSKES B - JOLI BOIS A                  3 - 6         77 100

Speeldag 18

12/03/2023 14:00 BEERSEL B - BRUSSEL WEST A                    4 - 5         89 77

12/03/2023 14:00 S.P.E.M. D - ESSEGHEM C                            4 - 5         92 92

12/03/2023 14:00 DE BLOCKSKES B - DILBEEK C                     4 - 5         94 87

12/03/2023 14:00 DE RIVIEREN A - SINGEL C                           6 - 3         90 71