google-site-verification=oou3APJe2mkw4HpOcJU1H5MBwVFqxqn4qVhFrINmvDM

Uitslagen 1ste provinciaal:

Eindklassement

Speeldag 1

01/10/2023 14:00 BEERSEL B - S.P.E.M. C               7 - 2      108 82

01/10/2023 14:00 ESSEGHEM B - VILVOORDE A       9 - 0      117 61

01/10/2023 14:00 S.P.E.M. B - DILBEEK B                6 - 3      103 83

01/10/2023 14:00 FOREVER A - SINGEL B                9 - 0     117 52

Speeldag 2

08/10/2023 14:00 FOREVER A - BEERSEL B            5 - 4      97 85 08/10/2023 14:00 S.P.E.M. C - S.P.E.M. B                 5 - 4      105 77 08/10/2023 14:00 RPUC A - VILVOORDE A               5 - 4      96 68 08/10/2023 14:00 DILBEEK B - ESSEGHEM B          6 - 3      100 85

Speeldag 3

15/10/2023 14:00 S.P.E.M. B - FOREVER SJ A          3 - 6       79 101

15/10/2023 14:00 ESSEGHEM B - RPUC A               3 - 6       77 108

15/10/2023 14:00 VILVOORDE A - DILBEEK B          5 - 4        94 86

15/10/2023 14:00 BEERSEL B - SINGEL B               6 - 3        96 63

Speeldag 4

22/10/2023 14:00 VILVOORDE A - S.P.E.M. B           3-6          84 92

22/10/2023 14:00 RPUC A - BEERSEL B                 2-7           70 105

22/10/2023 14:00 ESSEGHEM B - FOREVER SJ A    2-7          54  104

22/10/2023 14:00 S.P.E.M. C - SINGEL B                6-3          109 66

Speeldag 5

05/11/2023 14:00 S.P.E.M. B - ESSEGHEM B           5 - 4        95 84 05/11/2023 14:00 BEERSEL B - DILBEEK B             7 - 2        101 74 05/11/2023 14:00 FOREVER SJ A - S.P.E.M. C          7 - 2        105 69 05/11/2023 14:00 SINGEL B - RPUC A                    5 - 4        90 58

Speeldag 6

19/11/2023 14:00 ESSEGHEM B - BEERSEL B          2-7          65 103

19/11/2023 14:00 RPUC A - FOREVER SJ A             5-4          92 96

19/11/2023 14:00 DILBEEK B - S.P.E.M. C                6-3         101 90

19/11/2023 14:00 VILVOORDE A - SINGEL B            3-6          83 96

Speeldag 7

03/12/2023 14:00 BEERSEL B - VILVOORDE A         7-2         107  72

03/12/2023 14:00 FOREVER SJ A - DILBEEK B        7-2          111  84

03/12/2023 14:00 S.P.E.M. C - RPUC A                    5-4         90  85

03/12/2023 14:00 SINGEL B - S.P.E.M. B                 6-3         107 91

Speeldag 8

10/12/2023 14:00 VILVOORDE A - FOREVER SJ A    1 - 8        50  113 10/12/2023 14:00 ESSEGHEM B - S.P.E.M. C           2 - 7        74  104 10/12/2023 14:00 S.P.E.M. B - RPUC A                   5 - 4       100  92 10/12/2023 14:00 DILBEEK B - SINGEL B               4 - 5        81  88

Speeldag 9

17/12/2023 14:00 BEERSEL B - S.P.E.M. B              6 - 3        90  72

17/12/2023 14:00 S.P.E.M. C - VILVOORDE A           5 - 4        88  87 17/12/2023 14:00 RPUC A - DILBEEK B                  5 - 4        87  104

17/12/2023 14:00 SINGEL B - ESSEGHEM B           5 - 4       103  97

Speeldag 10

07/01/2024 14:00 S.P.E.M. C - BEERSEL B            4 - 5         73  100

07/01/2024 14:00 VILVOORDE A - ESSEGHEM B    3 - 6         92  95

07/01/2024 14:00 DILBEEK B - S.P.E.M. B             3 - 6         65  100

07/01/2024 14:00 SINGEL B - FOREVER SJ A       3 - 6          85  86

Speeldag 11

14/01/2024 14:00 BEERSEL B - FOREVER SJ A     4 - 5          89  95

14/01/2024 14:00 S.P.E.M. B - S.P.E.M. C              4 - 5          83  93 14/01/2024 14:00 VILVOORDE A - RPUC A            3 - 6          79  113

14/01/2024 14:00 ESSEGHEM B - DILBEEK B       6 - 3         103  75

Speeldag 12

21/01/2024 14:00 FOREVER SJ A - S.P.E.M. B        6 - 3           97  70

21/01/2024 14:00 RPUC A - ESSEGHEM B             7 - 2          104  68

21/01/2024 14:00 DILBEEK B - VILVOORDE A        9 - 0          117   41

21/01/2024 14:00 SINGEL B - BEERSEL B             4 - 5          88   89

Speeldag 13

28/01/2024 14:00 S.P.E.M. B - VILVOORDE A         6 - 3          107  72

28/01/2024 14:00 BEERSEL B - RPUC A               6 - 3           96  73

28/01/2024 14:00 FOREVER SJ A - ESSEGHEM B  9 - 0          117  53

28/01/2024 14:00 SINGEL B - S.P.E.M. C               5 - 4          79  81

Speeldag 14

04/02/2024 14:00 ESSEGHEM B - S.P.E.M. B         6 - 3        106  105

04/02/2024 14:00 DILBEEK B - BEERSEL B          4 - 5          84  100

04/02/2024 14:00 S.P.E.M. C - FOREVER SJ A       2 - 7          55  104

04/02/2024 14:00 RPUC A - SINGEL B                  6 - 3         110  87

Speeldag 15

11/02/2024 14:00 BEERSEL B - ESSEGHEM B         7 - 2          94  71

11/02/2024 14:00 FOREVER SJ - RPUC                  7 - 2         106  65

11/02/2024 14:00 S.P.E.M. C - DILBEEK B               5 - 4          94  81

11/02/2024 14:00 SINGEL B - VILVOORDE A           9 - 0          117  64

Speeldag 16

25/02/2024 14:00 VILVOORDE A - BEERSEL B       0 - 9           54 117

25/02/2024 14:00 DILBEEK B - FOREVER SJ A      2 - 7           46  95

25/02/2024 14:00 RPUC A - S.P.E.M. C                  7 - 2           99  84

25/02/2024 14:00 S.P.E.M. B - SINGEL B               4 - 5           82  81

Speeldag 17

03/03/2024 14:00 FOREVER SJ A - VILVOORDE A   8 - 1          114  46

03/03/2024 14:00 S.P.E.M. C - ESSEGHEM B          2 - 7          80  114

03/03/2024 14:00 RPUC A - S.P.E.M. B                  6 - 3          99  74

03/03/2024 14:00 SINGEL B - DILBEEK B              4 - 5          89  86

Speeldag 18

10/03/2024 14:00 S.P.E.M. B - BEERSEL B              5 - 4          88  85 10/03/2024 14:00 VILVOORDE A - S.P.E.M. C           6 - 3         101  83 10/03/2024 14:00 DILBEEK B - RPUC A                  6 - 3          88  87

10/03/2024 14:00 ESSEGHEM B - SINGEL B           6 - 3          96  86